Результаты соревнований

Дата Соревнования Место (QR) SP FS (1/2,IP) Место проведения
ноябрь 1992 Юниорский Чемпионат Мира 8    
август 1993 Nebelhorn Trophy 1   Оберстдорф (Германия)
ноябрь 1993 Юниорский Чемпионат России 1    
ноябрь 1993 Юниорский Чемпионат Мира 3   Колорадо-Спрингс (США)
25-28 декабря 1993 Чемпионат России 3   Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
23 июля - 7 августа 1994 Игры Доброй Воли 6   Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
август 1994 Nebelhorn Trophy 1   Оберстдорф (Германия)
октябрь 1994 Skate America 3   Детроит (США)
ноябрь 1994 Юниорский Чемпионат Мира 1   Будапешт (Венгрия)
декабрь 1994 Чемпионат России 3   Москва (Россия)
29 января - 5 февраля 1995 Чемпионат Европы 5   Дортмунд (Германия)
5-12 марта 1995 Чемпионат Мира 7   Бирмингем (Великобритания)
29 октября - 1 ноября 1995 Skate America 3 2 3 Детроит (США)
15-17 ноября 1995 Trophee de France 4     Бордо (Франция)
декабрь 1995 Чемпионат России 2     Самара (Россия)
23-27 января 1996 Чемпионат Европы 1 2 1 София (Болгария)
15-18 февраля 1996 Centennial on Ice 1 1 1 Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
23-25 февраля 1996 Champion Series Final 2 3 2 Париж (Франция)
14-24 марта 1996 Чемпионат Мира 3 3 3 Эдмонтон (Канада)
15 октября 1996 The Continents Cup 2 2 2 Эдмонтон (Канада)
7-10 ноября 1996 Skate Canada 1 1 1 Китченер (Канада)
21-23 ноября 1996 Nations Cup 1 1 1 Гелсенкирхен (Германия)
12-15 декабря 1996 Cup of Russia 1 3 1 Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
26-29 декабря 1996 Чемпионат России 3     Москва (Россия)
4-5 января 1997 Japan Open 3 (2) ip:3 Токио (Япония)
20-26 января 1997 Чемпионат Европы 1 (2) 1 1 Париж (Франция)
28 февраля - 2 марта 1997 Champion Series Final 3   3 Хамильтон (Канада)
17-23 марта 1997 Чемпионат Мира 4 (3) 6 3 Лозанна (Щвейцария)
3-5 октября 1997 Finlandia Trophy 1 3 1 Хельсинки (Финляндия)
29 октября - 1 ноября 1997 Sparkassen Cup 2 5 2 Гелсенкирхен (Германия)
19-23 ноября 1997 Cup of Russia 1 1 1 Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
11-14 декабря 1997 Чемпионат России 4 3 5 Москва (Россия)
19-21 декабря 1997 Champion Series Final 4 4 3 Мюнхен (Германия)
11-18 января 1998 Чемпионат Европы 2 3 2 Милан (Италия)
7-22 февраля 1998 Зимние Олимпийские Игры 5 5 5 Нагано (Япония)
29 марта - 5 апреля 1998 Чемпионат Мира 2 4 2 Миннеаполис (США)
23 апреля 1998 The Ultimate Four 3 2 ip:3 Бингемтон (США)
29 июля - 1 августа 1998 Игры Доброй Воли 5 5 5 Нью-Йорк (США)
25-26 сентября 1998 The Grand Slam 7   ip:7 Чарльстон (США)
5-8 октября 1998 Skate Canada 3 3 3 Камлупс (Канада)
26-28 декабря 1998 Cup of Russia 3 2 3 Москва (Россия)
3-6 декабря 1998 NHK Trophy 2 2 2 Саппоро (Япония)
4-7 января 1999 Чемпионат России 4     Москва (Россия)
10 января 1999 Japan Open 3 3 ip:3 Токио (Япония)
22-30 января 1999 Зимняя Универсиада 2 2 2 Попрад-Татры (Словакия)
4-7 марта 1999 Финал Гран-При 3 3 3 Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
2 октября 1999 Keri Lotion Classic(team) 1   ip:2 Орландо (США)
10-14 ноября 1999 Sparkassen Cup 3 3 3 Гелсенкирхен (Германия)
24-28 ноября 1999 Cup of Russia 1 1 1 Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
23-26 декабря 1999 Чемпионат России 1 3 1 Москва (Россия)
14-16 января 2000 Финал Гран-При 1 2 2 / 1 Лион (Франция)
6-13 февраля 2000 Чемпионат Европы 1 (1) 1 1 Вена (Австрия)
26 марта - 2 апреля 2000 Чемпионат Мира 2 (1) 2 2 Ницца (Франция)
11 апреля 2000 IFS Challenge(team) 1   ip:2 Бингемтон (США)
12 октября 2000 Masters of Figure Skating 2 2 ip:2 Бойс (США)
2-5 ноября 2000 Skate Canada 1 1 1 Миссиссауга (Канада)
16-19 ноября 2000 Cup of Russia 1 1 1 Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
30 ноября - 3 декабря 2000 NHK Trophy 1 1 1 Асахикава (Япония)
10 декабря 2000 Hershey's Kisses(team) 2   ip:1 Мичиган (США)
26-29 декабря 2000 Чемпионат России 1 1 1 Москва (Россия)
4 января 2001 Japan Open 2 1 ip:2 Токио (Япония)
22-28 января 2001 Чемпионат Европы 1 (1) 1 1 Братислава (Словакия)
16-18 февраля 2001 Финал Гран-При 1 1 1 / 1 Токио (Япония)
18-25 марта 2001 Чемпионат Мира 2 (1) 1 2 Ванкувер (Канада)
6-9 сентября 2001 Игры Доброй Воли 1 1 1 Брисбен (Австралия)
13 октября 2001 Masters of Figure Skating 1 1 ip:1 Сан Диего (США)
1-4 ноября 2001 Skate Canada 2 4 1 Саскатун (Канада)
22-25 ноября 2001 Cup of Russia 1 1 1 Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
13-16 декабря 2001 Финал Гран-При 1 1 1 / 1 Китченер (Канада)
27-30 декабря 2001 Чемпионат России 1 1 1 Москва (Россия)
14-20 января 2002 Чемпионат Европы 2 (1) 3 1 Лозанна (Щвейцария)
8-24 февраля 2002 Зимние Олимпийские Игры 2 2 2 Солт-Лейк Сити, Юта (США)
18-25 марта 2002 Чемпионат мира 1 (1) 1 1 Нагано (Япония)
22-25 ноября 2002 Cup of Russia 3 1 3 Москва (Россия)
28 ноября - 1 декабря 2002 NHK Trophy 2 4 2 Киото (Япония)
13 декабря 2002 International Figure Skating Challenge 3   3 Детроит (США)
14 декабря 2002 Hallmark Skaters Championships 2 2 ip:2 Огайо (США)
26-29 декабря 2002 Чемпионат России 2 1 2 Казань (Россия)
20-26 января 2003 Чемпионат Европы 1 (2) 2 1 Мальмё (Швеция)
28 февраля - 2 марта 2003 Финал Гран-При 2 2 1 / 2 Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
8 апреля 2003 International Figure Skating Challenge 5     Коннектикут (США)
22-28 марта 2004 Чемпионат Мира 9 (5) 8 11 Дортмунд (Германия)
6 апреля 2004 Marshall's World Skating Challenge 5   5 Род-Айленд (США)
11-14 ноября 2004 Cup of China 1 1 1 Пекин (Китай)
25-28 ноября 2004 Cup of Russia 1 1 1 Москва (Россия)
3 декабря 2004 Marshalls World Cup of Figure Skating 1   1 Мичиган (США)
16-19 декабря 2004 Финал Гран-При 1 1 1 Пекин (Китай)
5-8 января 2005 Чемпионат России 1 1 1 Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
24-28 января 2005 Чемпионат Европы 1 1 1 Турин (Италия)
14-20 марта 2005 Чемпионат Мира 1 (1) 1 1 Москва (Россия)
1 октября 2005 Japan International Challenge 1   1 Токио (Япония)
3-6 ноября 2005 Cup of China 1 1 1 Пекин (Китай)
24-27 ноября 2005 Cup of Russia 1 1 1 Санкт-Петербург (Россия)
16-18 декабря 2005 Финал Гран-При 2 2 2 Токио (Япония)
17-22 января 2006 Чемпионат Европы 1 1 1 Лион (Франция)
10-26 февраля 2006 Зимние Олимпийские игры 3 2 3 Турин (Италия)